Home / Hardware

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 1.25 Gb/S - 262.47 Ft - 1 X Mpo Female Network - 1 X Mpo Female Network - 50/125 &Micro;M - Aqua - Taa Compliance

4.3 stars, based on 58 reviews

USD 1825.27

In stock

OM3 24-fiber indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A , Sstd

Quantity

Description

IL., with a pulling eye on end A. /p

Related